Post by Akron Hammers on Feb 25, 2019 16:36:16 GMT
Order is set, this is where teams will draft unless they traded picks
Owners will have 12 hours to make their selections.
Draft begins on Friday, June 28th at 12 PM EST
Round 1:
1. Crystal River Pirates - Zion Williamson (NOP-PF)
2. Vermont Supersonics - Ja Morant (MEM-SG)
3. Long Island Knicks - RJ Barrett (NYK-SF)
4. Bullet Club - Darius Garland (CLE-PG)
5. DMHO Lab Rats - De’Andre Hunter (ATL-SF/PF)
6. The Game (SBS) - Coby White (CHI-PG)
7. SLO Buckets - Cam Reddish (ATL-SF)
8. Boston Ballers - Jarrett Culver (PHX-SG)
9. New England High Tides (AKR) - Brandon Clarke (MEM-PF)
10. SLO Buckets (CIN) - Kevin Porter Jr (SG-CLE)
11. South Beach Savages (TG) - PJ Washington (CHA-PF)
12. Team Blouses - Cameron Johnson (PHX-SF)
13. Teen Wolf - Rui Hachimura (WAS-PF)
14. Cincinnati Sabercats (GJ) - Jaxson Hayes (NOP-PF/C)
15. New England High Tides - Goga Bitadze (IND-C)
16. Akron Hammers (VTB) - RJ Hampton (NZL-PG)
Round 2:
1. Long Island Knicks - Bol Bol (DEN-C)
2. Bullet Club - Theo Maledon (FRA-PG)
3. DMHO Lab Rats - Romeo Langford (BOS-SF)
4. South Beach Savages - Tyler Herro (MIA-SG)
5. SLO Buckets - Nassir Little (POR-SF)
6. Boston Ballers - Nickeil Alexander-Walker (NOP-SG)
7. Crystal River Pirates - Chuma Okeke (ORL-PF)
8. Vermont Supersonics - Carsen Edwards (BOS-PG)
9. Bullet Club (AKR) - Usman Garuba (SPA-PF)
10. Bullet Club (CIN) - Roko Prkacin (CRO-SF/PF)
11. The Game - LaMelo Ball (SG-AUS)
12. Akron Hammers (TB) - Amar Sylla (RM-PF)
13. Teen Wolf - Ty Jerome (PHX-PG)
14. Green Jays - Nick Claxton (BKN-C)
15. Boston Ballers (NE) - Bruno Fernando (ATL-C)
16. Akron Hammers (VTB) - Keldon Johnson (SAS-SG)
Owners will have 12 hours to make their selections.
Draft begins on Friday, June 28th at 12 PM EST
Round 1:
1. Crystal River Pirates - Zion Williamson (NOP-PF)
2. Vermont Supersonics - Ja Morant (MEM-SG)
3. Long Island Knicks - RJ Barrett (NYK-SF)
4. Bullet Club - Darius Garland (CLE-PG)
5. DMHO Lab Rats - De’Andre Hunter (ATL-SF/PF)
6. The Game (SBS) - Coby White (CHI-PG)
7. SLO Buckets - Cam Reddish (ATL-SF)
8. Boston Ballers - Jarrett Culver (PHX-SG)
9. New England High Tides (AKR) - Brandon Clarke (MEM-PF)
10. SLO Buckets (CIN) - Kevin Porter Jr (SG-CLE)
11. South Beach Savages (TG) - PJ Washington (CHA-PF)
12. Team Blouses - Cameron Johnson (PHX-SF)
13. Teen Wolf - Rui Hachimura (WAS-PF)
14. Cincinnati Sabercats (GJ) - Jaxson Hayes (NOP-PF/C)
15. New England High Tides - Goga Bitadze (IND-C)
16. Akron Hammers (VTB) - RJ Hampton (NZL-PG)
Round 2:
1. Long Island Knicks - Bol Bol (DEN-C)
2. Bullet Club - Theo Maledon (FRA-PG)
3. DMHO Lab Rats - Romeo Langford (BOS-SF)
4. South Beach Savages - Tyler Herro (MIA-SG)
5. SLO Buckets - Nassir Little (POR-SF)
6. Boston Ballers - Nickeil Alexander-Walker (NOP-SG)
7. Crystal River Pirates - Chuma Okeke (ORL-PF)
8. Vermont Supersonics - Carsen Edwards (BOS-PG)
9. Bullet Club (AKR) - Usman Garuba (SPA-PF)
10. Bullet Club (CIN) - Roko Prkacin (CRO-SF/PF)
11. The Game - LaMelo Ball (SG-AUS)
12. Akron Hammers (TB) - Amar Sylla (RM-PF)
13. Teen Wolf - Ty Jerome (PHX-PG)
14. Green Jays - Nick Claxton (BKN-C)
15. Boston Ballers (NE) - Bruno Fernando (ATL-C)
16. Akron Hammers (VTB) - Keldon Johnson (SAS-SG)